33, VALE VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP8 3FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,400
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,400+0.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
Sale #1