Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JASMINE CLOSE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 0HT
← Back to All Properties