85, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.0%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+177.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+20.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1