3, GARDINER BANK, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.0%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+267.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+13.5%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1