Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+0.7%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-0.7%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties