Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+25.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+24.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties