Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+191.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3DA
← Back to All Properties