11, OSBORNE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£24,000-20.0%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1