Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ROSEDALE GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+30.8%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 6 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3LE
← Back to All Properties