Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, SAXON COURT, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+1.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RG
← Back to All Properties