Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+12.0%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+45.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+63.7%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PQ
← Back to All Properties