13, WOODCHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.1%
Price Change
+£109,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,500+261.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+90.7%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1