154, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+72.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+111.1%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1