Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HIGH CEDARS, 20, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,300
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£165,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£575,300
+40.3%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 6 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0DD
← Back to All Properties