Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+43.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+27.2%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+146.0%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7JR
← Back to All Properties