31, KETTS HILL, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 8HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+142.9%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+52.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1