Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+87.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7LW
← Back to All Properties