64, OCKLEY BROOK, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£146,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£281,500+108.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£146,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950+10.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+36.5%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750+32.0%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1