Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYON HOUSE, LION ROAD, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.6%
Price Change
+£527,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+430.6%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Detached
+£527,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 2 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1AL
← Back to All Properties