Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN GROUND ASSOCIATED WITH 40, TREETOPS, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+26.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+29.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BY
← Back to All Properties