11, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+40.5%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+153.4%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+40.4%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1