Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,500
+36.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.6%
Sold on 12 February 2009
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties