Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,763 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,237
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties