Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, RAILWAY HOUSE, JACKWOOD WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+26.1%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2GD
← Back to All Properties