Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WARWICK DRIVE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+90.2%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,250
+98.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0LT
← Back to All Properties