17, HILLSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 0NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+71.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1