28, BROOK DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£266,500+101.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+28.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1