Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+14.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+7.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4DJ
← Back to All Properties