Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RIDGEMERE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 8RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,950
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,950
+38.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 8RL
← Back to All Properties