Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MONARCH WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-9.9%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+54.3%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1FW
← Back to All Properties