Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+88.3%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties