Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+31.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+57.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9UU
← Back to All Properties