Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+56.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£86,462 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,538
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties