Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+0.3%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,400
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YR
← Back to All Properties