Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+32.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995
+121.4%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EX
← Back to All Properties