Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BOURNE END MILLS, UPPER BOURNE END LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,950,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£970,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£5,950,000
+19.5%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Other
+£970,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,980,000
Sold on 7 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2UJ
← Back to All Properties