Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-14.7%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+26.6%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DW
← Back to All Properties