Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COURTS ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+36.6%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+52.6%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+17.5%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7DJ
← Back to All Properties