Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EDEN GARDENS, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+31.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-28.2%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BF
← Back to All Properties