Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, ENDWELL ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-40.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+7.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+106.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1EA
← Back to All Properties