CHALET 218, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£39,950-15.9%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Other
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 November 2021
Other
Sale #1