80, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9XZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+0.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+62.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+110.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1