Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PEARSON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+45.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+73.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7DE
← Back to All Properties