Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PLIMSOLL AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 6LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+54.0%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6LJ
← Back to All Properties