Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAWRENCE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+102.5%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 2 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3RW
← Back to All Properties