Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CENTENARY WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£216,000
+31.7%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6UL
← Back to All Properties