Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties