99, CORNELIUS VALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
12 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,995+9.1%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+34.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1