20, WAKELING ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 6ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000-4.8%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+103.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1