Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-27.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties